Zaco Computer Pvt. Ltd.
Send Inquiry
Zaco Computer Pvt. Ltd.
Transform your IT landscape with effective solutions offered by us.
Zaco Computer Pvt. Ltd. Banner
Home » Products » Cisco Modules » GLC-SX-MM SFP

GLC-SX-MM SFP

GLC-SX-MM SFP
GLC-SX-MM SFP
Send Inquiry
Product Code : GLC-SX-MM SFP
Brand Name : Cisco
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1
  • Unit of Measure
  • Piece/Pieces
  • Price Range
  • 1200.00 - 6000.00 INR
Product Specifications
  • Network Device
  • Networking Devices, Other
  • Dimension(L*W*H)
  • 8.3 x 8 x 0.2 Inch (in)
  • Power Consumption
  • 1.0 Watt (W)
  • Port
  • 12
Product Description

Model:

GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

CISCO TRANSCEIVER MODULE 

Product Type

TRANSCEIVER MODULE 

FORM FACTOR

PLUG-IN MODULE 

Trade Information
  • Payment Terms
  • Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
  • Supply Ability
  • 10-15 Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 1-7 Days
  • Packaging Details
  • Carton Box.
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Asia
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India

ZACO COMPUTERS PVT. LTD.
X


ZACO COMPUTERS PVT. LTD. All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.